Katya Clover » Model Bio
Aliases: Clover X-Art, Princess Clover, Mango, Mango A Met-Art, Caramel
Age: 27
Date of Birth: 1988-04-01
Birthplace: Moscow, Russia
Nationality: Russia
Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Blue
Height: 5’5″
Weight: 101 lbs
Body Type: Athletic
Measurements: 34B-24-34
Cup Size: B
Boob Type: Real

http://68.media.tumblr.com/e8b901e0951542cf042d4baf02d50b2a/tumblr_o6f30mvC6C1r6h3eoo1_1280.jpg

IMG_0528.JPG

http://i73.fastpic.ru/big/2016/0328/d0/315dbf1c40ef46b588bf0d6e56ef24d0.jpeg

loading

loading

loading

IMG_0629.JPG

(Visited 2.463 times, 1 visits today)

Related posts: